Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Mr. Qi
(view source)
Revision as of 14:48, 3 March 2016
241 bytes added
,
14:48, 3 March 2016
→Event/Quests
Line 32:
Line 32:
|-
|-
|The Mysterious Qi
|The Mysterious Qi
−
|Place a [[Battery]] in the lock-box inside the bus tunnel.
+
|
{{name|Battery}}
+
Place a [[Battery]] in the lock-box inside the bus tunnel.
|Within a secret lock-box, you found a note with peculiar instructions. It's signed by a 'Mr Qi'.
|Within a secret lock-box, you found a note with peculiar instructions. It's signed by a 'Mr Qi'.
−
|Leave a [[Rainbow Shell]] in the box at the train platform.
+
|
{{name|Rainbow Shell}}
+
Leave a [[Rainbow Shell]] in the box at the train platform.
|
|
+
|-
+
|The Mysterious Qi
+
|{{name|Rainbow Shell}}
+
Put the [[Rainbow Shell]] in the train station box.
|
|
+
A note falls from the ceiling. It's signed by 'Mr. Qi'.
+
|{{name|Beet}}
+
Put 10 beets in Lewis' fridge.
|
|
|}
|}
{{NavboxVillagers}}
{{NavboxVillagers}}
Fifi The Ninja
18
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version