Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Combat
(view source)
Revision as of 18:02, 1 April 2020
29 bytes removed
,
18:02, 1 April 2020
→Experience Points
Line 59:
Line 59:
|6
|6
|-
|-
−
|Sludge (''i.e.'', Red
Slime
, Purple Slime)
+
|Sludge (''i.e.'', Red, Purple
, Copper, or Iron
Slime)
|10
|10
|-
|-
Line 112:
Line 112:
|Pepper Rex
|Pepper Rex
|7
|7
−
|-
−
|Copper Slime
−
|10
−
|-
−
|Iron Slime
−
|10
|-
|-
|Haunted Skull
|Haunted Skull
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
105,906
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version