Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Vincent
(view source)
Revision as of 18:29, 27 December 2020
146 bytes added
,
18:29, 27 December 2020
+ginger ale
Line 6:
Line 6:
|friends = {{NPC|Jas}}
|friends = {{NPC|Jas}}
|marriage = No
|marriage = No
−
|favorites = {{name|Cranberry Candy}}{{name|Grape}}{{name|Pink Cake}}{{name|Snail}}
+
|favorites = {{name|Cranberry Candy
}}{{name|Ginger Ale
}}{{name|Grape}}{{name|Pink Cake}}{{name|Snail}}
}}
}}
Line 161:
Line 161:
|[[Cooking]]
|[[Cooking]]
|{{name|Cranberries|1}}{{name|Apple|1}}{{name|Sugar|1}}
|{{name|Cranberries|1}}{{name|Apple|1}}{{name|Sugar|1}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Ginger Ale.png|center]]
+
|[[Ginger Ale]]
+
|{{Description|Ginger Ale}}
+
|[[Cooking]]
+
|{{name|Ginger|3}}{{name|Sugar|1}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Grape.png|center]]
|[[File:Grape.png|center]]
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,358
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version