Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Fiber
(view source)
Revision as of 22:08, 1 January 2021
207 bytes removed
,
22:08, 1 January 2021
m
Removed False Information (That I added lol)
Line 120:
Line 120:
|{{name|Stone|10}}{{name|Wood|10}}{{name|Fiber|10}}
|{{name|Stone|10}}{{name|Wood|10}}{{name|Fiber|10}}
|''Starter''
|''Starter''
−
|-
−
|[[File:Fiber Seeds.png|center]]
−
|[[Fiber Seeds]]
−
|{{Description|Fiber Seeds}}
−
|{{name|Mixed Seeds|1}}{{name|Sap|5}}{{name|Clay|1}}
−
|Special Order Board quest [[Quests#Special Orders|Community Cleanup]].
|-
|-
|}
|}
1FrostySlime
11
edits