Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Evelyn
(view source)
Revision as of 04:39, 7 March 2016
191 bytes added
,
04:39, 7 March 2016
→Good
Line 169:
Line 169:
|It smells delicious. This is sure to give you a boost.
|It smells delicious. This is sure to give you a boost.
|[[The Saloon]]
|[[The Saloon]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Daffodil.png]]
|[[File:Daffodil.png]]
Line 174:
Line 175:
|A traditional spring flower that makes a nice gift.
|A traditional spring flower that makes a nice gift.
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Jelly.png]]
|[[File:Jelly.png]]
|Jelly
|Jelly
|Gooey.
|Gooey.
−
|[[Artisan Goods]]
+
|[[Artisan Goods
#Preserves Jar|Preserves Jar
]]
+
| Any fruit
|-
|-
||[[File:Pizza.png]]
||[[File:Pizza.png]]
Line 188:
Line 191:
{{name|Tomato|1}}
{{name|Tomato|1}}
{{name|Cheese|1}}
{{name|Cheese|1}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Fried Mushroom.png]]
+
|Fried Mushroom
+
|Earthy and aromatic.
+
|[[Cooking]]
+
|{{name|Common Mushroom|1}}
+
{{name|Morel|1}}
+
{{name|Oil|1}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Salad.png]]
|[[File:Salad.png]]
Line 210:
Line 221:
|A fragrant summer flower.
|A fragrant summer flower.
|[[Farming]] - [[Summer]]
|[[Farming]] - [[Summer]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Sweet Pea.png]]
|[[File:Sweet Pea.png]]
Line 215:
Line 227:
|A fragrant summer flower.
|A fragrant summer flower.
|[[Foraging]] - [[Summer]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[Summer]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Crocus.png]]
|[[File:Crocus.png]]
Bitter
109
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version