Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Modding:Schedule data
(view source)
Revision as of 23:31, 12 January 2023
1 byte removed
,
23:31, 12 January 2023
no edit summary
Line 102:
Line 102:
| <samp>spring</samp>
| <samp>spring</samp>
| Always applies. This schedule is also used as a default in some cases. DO NOT REMOVE THIS ENTRY. THAT WILL BREAK THE GAME.
| Always applies. This schedule is also used as a default in some cases. DO NOT REMOVE THIS ENTRY. THAT WILL BREAK THE GAME.
−
| -
+
|-
| <samp>default</samp>
| <samp>default</samp>
| Also used as a default sometimes. It's okay for this one to not exist, spring will be used instead.
| Also used as a default sometimes. It's okay for this one to not exist, spring will be used instead.
Atravita
528
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Modding
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version