Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Remixed Bundles
(view source)
Revision as of 16:24, 20 March 2024
42 bytes added
,
20 March
→Bundle 1
:
Added kale as an option to the remixed Spring Crops Bundle
Line 241:
Line 241:
!id="Spring Crops Bundle" colspan="4" |[[File:Bundle Green.png|32px|link=]] Spring Crops Bundle
!id="Spring Crops Bundle" colspan="4" |[[File:Bundle Green.png|32px|link=]] Spring Crops Bundle
|-
|-
−
| rowspan="
4
" style="width: 136px !important;"|[[File:Spring Crops Bundle.png|center]]
+
| rowspan="
5
" style="width: 136px !important;"|[[File:Spring Crops Bundle.png|center]]
−
| rowspan="
4
" |[[File:Bundle Slot.png|center|link=]][[File:Bundle Slot.png|center|link=]][[File:Bundle Slot.png|center|link=]][[File:Bundle Slot.png|center|link=]]
+
| rowspan="
5
" |[[File:Bundle Slot.png|center|link=]][[File:Bundle Slot.png|center|link=]][[File:Bundle Slot.png|center|link=]][[File:Bundle Slot.png|center|link=]]
| {{name|Parsnip}}
| {{name|Parsnip}}
| [[Spring]] [[Crops]]
| [[Spring]] [[Crops]]
Line 253:
Line 253:
|-
|-
| {{name|Potato}}
| {{name|Potato}}
+
| [[Spring]] [[Crops]]
+
|-
+
| {{name|Kale}}
| [[Spring]] [[Crops]]
| [[Spring]] [[Crops]]
|-
|-
RaeOSunshine24
75
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version