Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Remixed Bundles
(view source)
Revision as of 16:24, 20 March 2024
42 bytes added
,
20 March
→Bundle 1
:
Added kale as an option to the remixed Spring Crops Bundle
Line 241:
Line 241:
!id="Spring Crops Bundle" colspan="4" |[[File:Bundle Green.png|32px|link=]] Spring Crops Bundle
!id="Spring Crops Bundle" colspan="4" |[[File:Bundle Green.png|32px|link=]] Spring Crops Bundle
|-
|-
−
| rowspan="
4
" style="width: 136px !important;"|[[File:Spring Crops Bundle.png|center]]
+
| rowspan="
5
" style="width: 136px !important;"|[[File:Spring Crops Bundle.png|center]]
−
| rowspan="
4
" |[[File:Bundle Slot.png|center|link=]][[File:Bundle Slot.png|center|link=]][[File:Bundle Slot.png|center|link=]][[File:Bundle Slot.png|center|link=]]
+
| rowspan="
5
" |[[File:Bundle Slot.png|center|link=]][[File:Bundle Slot.png|center|link=]][[File:Bundle Slot.png|center|link=]][[File:Bundle Slot.png|center|link=]]
| {{name|Parsnip}}
| {{name|Parsnip}}
| [[Spring]] [[Crops]]
| [[Spring]] [[Crops]]
Line 253:
Line 253:
|-
|-
| {{name|Potato}}
| {{name|Potato}}
+
| [[Spring]] [[Crops]]
+
|-
+
| {{name|Kale}}
| [[Spring]] [[Crops]]
| [[Spring]] [[Crops]]
|-
|-
RaeOSunshine24
75
edits