Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Oak Resin
(view source)
Revision as of 05:35, 22 March 2016
200 bytes removed
,
05:35, 22 March 2016
→Usage
Line 57:
Line 57:
|{{name|Oak Resin|1}}{{name|Coral|1}}
|{{name|Oak Resin|1}}{{name|Coral|1}}
|[[Farming]] level 1
|[[Farming]] level 1
−
|-
−
|[[File:Keg.png]]
−
|[[Keg]]
−
|Put a fruit or vegetable in here. Eventually it will turn into a beverage.
−
|{{name|Wood|30}}{{name|Clay|1}}{{name|Copper Bar|1}}{{name|Iron Bar|1}}
−
|[[Farming]] Level 8
|-
|-
|}
|}
Amadin
0
edits