Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Leah
(view source)
Revision as of 02:39, 31 March 2016
No change in size
,
02:39, 31 March 2016
m
Moved driftwood from dislike to like.
Line 558:
Line 558:
|These grow wild during the Spring.
|These grow wild during the Spring.
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[file:Driftwood.png|center]]
+
|[[Driftwood]]
+
|A piece of wood from the sea.
+
|[[Trash]]
|
|
|}
|}
Line 603:
Line 609:
| [[Fish|Fishing]]
| [[Fish|Fishing]]
|
|
−
|-
−
|[[file:Driftwood.png|center]]
−
|[[Driftwood]]
−
|A piece of wood from the sea.
−
|[[Trash]]
−
|
|-
|-
| [[File:Cave Carrot.png|center]]
| [[File:Cave Carrot.png|center]]
Timla Vmun
1
edit