Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Leah
(view source)
Revision as of 15:09, 9 April 2016
144 bytes added
,
15:09, 9 April 2016
added truffles to list of best gifts
Line 7:
Line 7:
|friends={{NPC|Elliott}}
|friends={{NPC|Elliott}}
|marriage=Yes
|marriage=Yes
−
|favorites={{name|Salad}}{{name|Vegetable Medley}}{{name|Stir Fry}}{{name|Poppyseed Muffin}}{{name|Wine}}
+
|favorites={{name|Salad}}{{name|Vegetable Medley}}{{name|Stir Fry}}{{name|Poppyseed Muffin}}{{name|Wine
}}{{name|Goat Cheese}}{{name|Truffle
}}
}}
}}
<div style="margin:5px;margin-top:15px;margin-left:15px;float:right;clear:right;">__TOC__</div>
<div style="margin:5px;margin-top:15px;margin-left:15px;float:right;clear:right;">__TOC__</div>
Line 375:
Line 375:
|[[Artisan Goods#Cheese Press|Cheese Press]]
|[[Artisan Goods#Cheese Press|Cheese Press]]
|
|
+
|-
+
| [[File:Truffle.png|center]]
+
| [[Truffle]]
+
| A gourmet type of mushroom with a unique taste.
+
| [[Pigs]]
|-
|-
| [[File:Poppyseed Muffin.png|center]]
| [[File:Poppyseed Muffin.png|center]]
Killertube99
17
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version