Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Leah
(view source)
Revision as of 20:07, 24 April 2016
145 bytes added
,
20:07, 24 April 2016
m
Added cherry to "like" list
Line 477:
Line 477:
| [[Artisan Goods]] - [[Cheese Press]]
| [[Artisan Goods]] - [[Cheese Press]]
| {{name|Milk|1}}
| {{name|Milk|1}}
+
|-
+
| [[File:Cherry.png|center]]
+
| [[Cherry]]
+
| It's popular, and ripens sooner than most other fruits.
+
| [[Fruit Trees#Peach|Fruit Trees]]
+
|
|-
|-
| [[File:Common_Mushroom.png|center]]
| [[File:Common_Mushroom.png|center]]
Line 556:
Line 562:
| {{name|Hops|1}}
| {{name|Hops|1}}
|-
|-
−
|[[File:Peach.png|center]]
+
| [[File:Peach.png|center]]
−
|[[Peach]]
+
| [[Peach]]
−
|It's almost fuzzy to the touch.
+
| It's almost fuzzy to the touch.
−
|[[Fruit Trees#Peach|Fruit Trees]]
+
| [[Fruit Trees#Peach|Fruit Trees]]
|
|
|-
|-
LlamaMoofin
8
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version