Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Leah
(view source)
Revision as of 20:07, 24 April 2016
145 bytes added
,
20:07, 24 April 2016
m
Added cherry to "like" list
Line 477:
Line 477:
| [[Artisan Goods]] - [[Cheese Press]]
| [[Artisan Goods]] - [[Cheese Press]]
| {{name|Milk|1}}
| {{name|Milk|1}}
+
|-
+
| [[File:Cherry.png|center]]
+
| [[Cherry]]
+
| It's popular, and ripens sooner than most other fruits.
+
| [[Fruit Trees#Peach|Fruit Trees]]
+
|
|-
|-
| [[File:Common_Mushroom.png|center]]
| [[File:Common_Mushroom.png|center]]
Line 556:
Line 562:
| {{name|Hops|1}}
| {{name|Hops|1}}
|-
|-
−
|[[File:Peach.png|center]]
+
| [[File:Peach.png|center]]
−
|[[Peach]]
+
| [[Peach]]
−
|It's almost fuzzy to the touch.
+
| It's almost fuzzy to the touch.
−
|[[Fruit Trees#Peach|Fruit Trees]]
+
| [[Fruit Trees#Peach|Fruit Trees]]
|
|
|-
|-
LlamaMoofin
8
edits