Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Jodi
(view source)
Revision as of 07:57, 19 June 2016
189 bytes added
,
07:57, 19 June 2016
→Three Hearts
Line 652:
Line 652:
After reaching 3 hearts with '''Jodi''' she will begin to send you recipes in the mail.
After reaching 3 hearts with '''Jodi''' she will begin to send you recipes in the mail.
−
{| class="wikitable"
+
−
!
Image
+
{| class="wikitable
" id="roundedborderfull
"
+
!
Heart Level
!Recipe
!Recipe
!Description
!Description
|-
|-
−
|{{
Recipe
|Fried Calamari|
48
}}
+
|3 Hearts
−
|
[[Fried Calamari]]
+
|{{
name
|Fried Calamari|
size=32
}}
+
|
(Name),
+
This recipe of mine won 1st place in a cooking competition! I hope you like it. Thanks for being a friend!
+
+
-Jodi
+
|-
+
|7 Hearts
+
|{{name|Ice Cream|size=32}}
|(Name),
|(Name),
This recipe of mine won 1st place in a cooking competition! I hope you like it. Thanks for being a friend!
This recipe of mine won 1st place in a cooking competition! I hope you like it. Thanks for being a friend!
Roli300
4
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version