Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Evelyn
(view source)
Revision as of 23:35, 29 July 2016
153 bytes added
,
23:35, 29 July 2016
→Neutral
Line 521:
Line 521:
!Description
!Description
!Source
!Source
+
!Ingredients
|-
|-
|[[File:Duck Feather.png]]
|[[File:Duck Feather.png]]
Line 526:
Line 527:
|It's so colorful.
|It's so colorful.
|[[Animals]]
|[[Animals]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Sweet Gem Berry.png|center]]
+
|[[Sweet Gem Berry]]
+
|It's by far the sweetest thing you've ever smelled.
+
|[[Farming]] - [[Fall]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Duck Egg.png]]
|[[File:Duck Egg.png]]
Holdoffhunger
477
edits