Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Jodi
(view source)
Revision as of 22:15, 11 January 2017
31 bytes added
,
22:15, 11 January 2017
m
→Schedule
:
added to Friday schedule
Line 87:
Line 87:
|12:50
|12:50
|Arrives at JoJa Mart
|Arrives at JoJa Mart
+
|-
+
|6:30 PM
+
|Inside her house.
|-
|-
|}
|}
Myeu
1
edit