Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Amethyst
(view source)
Revision as of 08:10, 8 February 2017
308 bytes added
,
08:10, 8 February 2017
→Quests
:
add Emily's quest: given on 3 Spring 1 (I did have Mining 1 skill)
Line 42:
Line 42:
|Mining
|Mining
|300g; [[Demetrius]] will be thankful.
|300g; [[Demetrius]] will be thankful.
+
|-
+
|Delivery
+
|Any Season; 2 [[Day Cycle|Days]]
+
|Emily would like to hire someone to fetch an Amethyst. You will be paid for your time.
+
|Accept quest at the Help Wanted board. Complete Quest by bringing [[Emily]] 1 Amethyst within 2 [[Day Cycle|Days]].
+
|Help Wanted
+
|Mining
+
|300g; [[Emily]] will be thankful.
|-
|-
|Clint's Attempt
|Clint's Attempt
Butterbur
1,014
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version