Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Stone
(view source)
Revision as of 03:44, 5 May 2017
268 bytes removed
,
03:44, 5 May 2017
→Buildings
Line 148:
Line 148:
==Buildings==
==Buildings==
−
Stone is
used in in these buildings purchased
from the [[
Carpenter
's
Shop
]] and the [[
Wizard
's
Tower
]].
+
Stone is
required to purchase the [[Junimo Hut]]
from the [[
Wizard
's
Tower
]]
,
and
for several buildings purchased from
the [[
Carpenter
's
Shop
]].
−
{| class="wikitable
sortable
" id="roundedborder"
+
{| class="wikitable" id="roundedborder"
!Image
!Image
!Name
!Name
Line 161:
Line 161:
|{{price|20000}}{{name|Stone|200}}{{name|Starfruit|9}}{{name|Fiber|100}}
|{{price|20000}}{{name|Stone|200}}{{name|Starfruit|9}}{{name|Fiber|100}}
|style="text-align: center;"|'''3x2'''<br />[[File:Marker3x2.png|center|3x2]]
|style="text-align: center;"|'''3x2'''<br />[[File:Marker3x2.png|center|3x2]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Slime_Hutch.png|72px|center]]
−
|[[Slime Hutch]]
−
|Raise up to 20 slimes. Fill water troughs and slimes will create slime balls.
−
|{{price|10000}}{{name|Stone|500}}{{name|Refined Quartz|10}}{{name|Iridium Bar|1}}
−
|style="text-align: center;|'''11x6'''<br />[[File:Marker6x11.png|center|6x11]]
|}
|}
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,358
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version