Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Jodi
(view source)
Revision as of 00:49, 26 August 2017
85 bytes added
,
00:49, 26 August 2017
m
→Schedule
Line 335:
Line 335:
|-
|-
|1:30 PM
|1:30 PM
−
|Leaves house and heads for the town square
+
|Leaves house and heads for the town square
.
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 346:
Line 346:
|11:00 AM
|11:00 AM
|Leaves home and heads towards church
|Leaves home and heads towards church
−
|
}
+
|
-
+
|4:00 PM
+
|Leaves Pierre's and heads towards home.
+
|-
+
|5:00 PM
+
|Arrives at home.
+
|-
|}
|}
Khamiie
1
edit
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version