The following table lists the experience points gained for killing the indicated monster. (This data can be found in <span style="font-family: 'Courier New'; monospace;">Data\Monsters.xnb</span>).
+
The following table lists the experience points gained for killing the indicated monster. (This data can be found in <span style="font-family: 'Courier New', monospace;">Data\Monsters.xnb</span>).
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
|-
|-
Line 26:
Line 26:
|3
|3
|-
|-
−
|Dust Spirit
+
|Dust Sprite
|2
|2
|-
|-
Line 39:
Line 39:
|-
|-
|Stone Golem
|Stone Golem
+
|5
+
|-
+
|Wilderness Golem
|5
|5
|-
|-
Line 52:
Line 55:
|Sludge (''i.e.'', Any slime other than green or blue)
|Sludge (''i.e.'', Any slime other than green or blue)