Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Modding:Index
(view source)
Revision as of 02:58, 25 March 2021
71 bytes added
,
02:58, 25 March 2021
→Migration guides
:
+ 64-bit on Windows
Line 89:
Line 89:
|-
|-
| [[Modding:Migrate to Stardew Valley 1.5|Stardew Valley 1.5]] || December 2020
| [[Modding:Migrate to Stardew Valley 1.5|Stardew Valley 1.5]] || December 2020
+
|-
+
| [[Modding:Migrate to 64-bit on Windows|64-bit on Windows]] || TBD
|-
|-
| [[Modding:Migrate to Harmony 2.0|Harmony 2.0]] || TBD
| [[Modding:Migrate to Harmony 2.0|Harmony 2.0]] || TBD
Pathoschild
translators
8,411
edits