Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Kent
(view source)
Revision as of 17:54, 21 October 2016
31 bytes added
,
17:54, 21 October 2016
→Schedule
:
added birthday afternoon activity
Line 70:
Line 70:
|9:00 AM
|9:00 AM
|In his living room.
|In his living room.
+
|-
+
|2:00 PM
+
|Leaves his house.
|-
|-
|5:20 PM
|5:20 PM
Gealach
17
edits