Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Leah
(view source)
Revision as of 02:48, 26 March 2017
76 bytes added
,
02:48, 26 March 2017
m
→Schedule
Line 307:
Line 307:
|2:00 PM
|2:00 PM
|[[Leah's Cottage]]
|[[Leah's Cottage]]
+
|-
+
|8:00 PM
+
|[[The Stardrop Saloon]]
+
| At the far left table in the Saloon.
|}
|}
|}
|}
Jinian
5
edits