Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Wallet
(view source)
Revision as of 14:06, 29 May 2018
77 bytes added
,
14:06, 29 May 2018
→Special Items
Line 27:
Line 27:
|[[Skull Key]]
|[[Skull Key]]
|It is used to unlock the door in the [[Skull Cavern]] and play [[Junimo Kart]] in [[The Stardrop Saloon]].
|It is used to unlock the door in the [[Skull Cavern]] and play [[Junimo Kart]] in [[The Stardrop Saloon]].
+
|-
+
|[[File:|center]]
+
|[[Magnifying Glass]]
+
|It is used to read Secret Notes.
|-
|-
|[[File:Dark Talisman.png|center]]
|[[File:Dark Talisman.png|center]]
Icebiker
2
edits