Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Winter
(view source)
Revision as of 12:39, 3 March 2016
102 bytes added
,
12:39, 3 March 2016
→Forage
Line 50:
Line 50:
|A delicate fruit that pops up from the snow.
|A delicate fruit that pops up from the snow.
| 150g
| 150g
+
| Winter
+
|-
+
|[[File:Holly.png]]
+
|Holly
+
|the leves and red berries make a popular winter decoration.
+
|
| Winter
| Winter
|}
|}
Darth Katze
107
edits