Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Vincent
(view source)
Revision as of 03:04, 1 February 2020
172 bytes added
,
03:04, 1 February 2020
no edit summary
Line 303:
Line 303:
|{{Description|Clay}}
|{{Description|Clay}}
|[[Hoes|Tilling]]
|[[Hoes|Tilling]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Triple Shot Espresso.png|center]]
+
|[[Triple Shot Espresso]]
+
|{{Description|Triple Shot Espresso}}
+
|[[Cooking]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Wild Horseradish.png|center]]
|[[File:Wild Horseradish.png|center]]
Line 394:
Line 399:
{{History|1.3|Added Eight Heart Event.}}
{{History|1.3|Added Eight Heart Event.}}
{{History|1.4.1|Now loves Snails, likes Honey and Jelly, hates Mead.}}
{{History|1.4.1|Now loves Snails, likes Honey and Jelly, hates Mead.}}
+
{{History|1.4.4|Now hates Triple Shot Espresso.}}
{{NavboxVillagers}}
{{NavboxVillagers}}
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,882
edits