Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Bone Fragment
(view source)
Revision as of 02:18, 19 January 2021
224 bytes added
,
02:18, 19 January 2021
→Recipes
:
Hyper Speed-Gro
Line 44:
Line 44:
|{{name|Bone Fragment|10}}{{name|Clay|3}}{{name|Stone|20}}
|{{name|Bone Fragment|10}}{{name|Clay|3}}{{name|Stone|20}}
|class="no-wrap"|{{NPC|Gunther|[[Quests#Fragments of the past|Special Order]]}}
|class="no-wrap"|{{NPC|Gunther|[[Quests#Fragments of the past|Special Order]]}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Hyper Speed-Gro.png|center]]
+
|[[Hyper Speed-Gro]]
+
|{{Description|Hyper Speed-Gro}}
+
|{{name|Radioactive Ore|1}}{{name|Bone Fragment|3}}{{name|Solar Essence|1}}
+
|Purchased from Qi Gem Shop for 30 [[Qi Gem|Qi Gems]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
SpringTragedyComet
69
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version