Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Alex
(view source)
Revision as of 05:28, 3 April 2024
188 bytes added
,
3 April
→Schedule
:
Added Green Rain location for Years 2+
Line 104:
Line 104:
|-
|-
|
|
−
'''Green Rain'''
+
'''Green Rain
, Year 1
'''
{|class="wikitable" style="width:500px"
{|class="wikitable" style="width:500px"
! style="width: 15%;" | Time
! style="width: 15%;" | Time
Line 110:
Line 110:
|-
|-
|All day
|All day
−
|In the kitchen
+
|In the kitchen
.
+
|-
+
|}
+
+
|-
+
|
+
'''Green Rain, Years 2+'''
+
{|class="wikitable" style="width:500px"
+
! style="width: 15%;" | Time
+
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
+
|-
+
|All day
+
|Standing by the dog pen.
|-
|-
|}
|}
YesQuite
43
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version