Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Shane
(view source)
Revision as of 09:22, 25 March 2016
237 bytes added
,
09:22, 25 March 2016
→Quests
Line 330:
Line 330:
==Quests==
==Quests==
+
Here are the list of quests that maybe requested by Shane.
{| class="wikitable sortable" id="roundedborder"
{| class="wikitable sortable" id="roundedborder"
!Quest Name
!Quest Name
Line 349:
Line 350:
|[[Furnace]], [[Gold Ore]], and [[Coal]]
|[[Furnace]], [[Gold Ore]], and [[Coal]]
|750g
|750g
+
|-
+
|Delivery
+
|Spring
+
|Could someone bring me a [[Sunfish]]?
+
-Shane
+
|Bring Shane a [[Sunfish]] within 2 days
+
|Help Wanted (Bulletin Board in front of [[Pierre's]] )
+
|Fishing
+
|90g
|}
|}
Sugarrin
32
edits