Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Clint
(view source)
Revision as of 21:34, 2 April 2016
171 bytes added
,
21:34, 2 April 2016
→Good
Line 410:
Line 410:
|A spring tuber closely related to the carrot. It has an earthy taste and is full of nutrients.
|A spring tuber closely related to the carrot. It has an earthy taste and is full of nutrients.
|[[Crops|Farming]] - [[Spring]]
|[[Crops|Farming]] - [[Spring]]
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[File:Corn.png|center]]
+
|[[Corn|Corn]]
+
|One of the most popular grains. The sweet, fresh cobs are a summer favorite.
+
|[[Crops#Corn|Farming]] - [[Summer]]/[[Fall]]
|
|
|-
|-
Line 417:
Line 423:
|[[Artisan_Goods#Mayonnaise_Machine|Mayonnaise Machine]]
|[[Artisan_Goods#Mayonnaise_Machine|Mayonnaise Machine]]
|{{name|Egg|1}}
|{{name|Egg|1}}
+
|}
|}
Seigaku87
8
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version