Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Alex
(view source)
Revision as of 13:57, 3 August 2016
137 bytes added
,
13:57, 3 August 2016
Added Ice Cream to list of "Good" gifts.
Line 717:
Line 717:
|[[Artisan Goods#Preserves Jar|Preserves Jar]]
|[[Artisan Goods#Preserves Jar|Preserves Jar]]
|{{name|Hot Pepper|1}}
|{{name|Hot Pepper|1}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Ice Cream.png|center]]
+
|[[Ice Cream]]
+
|Everyone likes this.
+
|[[Cooking]] or ice cream shop
+
|
+
{{name|Milk|1}}
+
{{name|Sugar|1}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Kale.png|center]]
|[[File:Kale.png|center]]
TheRaven81
6
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version