Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Demetrius
(view source)
Revision as of 00:53, 25 October 2016
58 bytes added
,
00:53, 25 October 2016
→Schedule
:
added Friday morning activity
Line 75:
Line 75:
! style="width: 15%;" | Time
! style="width: 15%;" | Time
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
+
|-
+
|9:00 AM
+
|[[Carpenter's Shop|Home]], in the laboratory
|-
|-
|3:40 PM
|3:40 PM
Gealach
17
edits