Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Fishing
(view source)
Revision as of 11:00, 10 December 2016
232 bytes added
,
11:00, 10 December 2016
Added some artifacts to treasure list, got them during my latest fishing sessions.
Line 217:
Line 217:
|[[File:Dinosaur Egg.png]] [[Dinosaur Egg]]
|[[File:Dinosaur Egg.png]] [[Dinosaur Egg]]
|A giant dino egg... The entire shell is still intact!
|A giant dino egg... The entire shell is still intact!
+
|Can be donated to the [[Museum]].
+
|-
+
|[[File:Strange Doll (green).png]] [[Strange Doll (green)]]
+
|???
+
|Can be donated to the [[Museum]].
+
|-
+
|[[File:Prehistoric Tool.png]] [[Prehistoric Tool]]
+
|Some kind of gnarly old digging tool.
|Can be donated to the [[Museum]].
|Can be donated to the [[Museum]].
|}
|}
{{NavboxSkills}}[[Category:Skills]]
{{NavboxSkills}}[[Category:Skills]]
Alvilda
0
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version