Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Clint
(view source)
Revision as of 02:56, 9 February 2018
48 bytes added
,
02:56, 9 February 2018
→Schedule
Line 17:
Line 17:
!colspan="2"|Winter 16
!colspan="2"|Winter 16
|-
|-
−
| 10:30 AM ||
Leaving
[[Blacksmith]]
+
| 9:00 AM || Behind counter of [[Blacksmith]]
+
|-
+
| 10:30 AM ||
Leaves
[[Blacksmith]]
|-
|-
| 11:40 AM || At [[Harvey's Clinic|Clinic]] for Annual Checkup
| 11:40 AM || At [[Harvey's Clinic|Clinic]] for Annual Checkup
Line 27:
Line 29:
!colspan="2"|Friday (Community Center Restored)
!colspan="2"|Friday (Community Center Restored)
|-
|-
−
| 9:00 AM
+
| 9:00 AM
|
| [[Community Center]] Boiler Room
−
| [[Community Center]] Boiler Room
|-
|-
| 7:00 PM || Leaves [[Community Center]] and heads to [[The Stardrop Saloon|The Saloon]]
| 7:00 PM || Leaves [[Community Center]] and heads to [[The Stardrop Saloon|The Saloon]]
Line 42:
Line 43:
!colspan="2"|Regular Schedule
!colspan="2"|Regular Schedule
|-
|-
−
| 9:00 AM
+
| 9:00 AM
|
| Behind counter of [[Blacksmith]]
−
| Behind counter of [[Blacksmith]]
|-
|-
| 5:00 PM || Moves to forge to work
| 5:00 PM || Moves to forge to work
XaqNautilus
91
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version