Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Modding:Weather data
(view source)
Revision as of 16:45, 23 May 2018
251 bytes added
,
16:45, 23 May 2018
→Forced weather
:
Updated for 1.3.12 updates
Line 85:
Line 85:
| summer 13
| summer 13
| <tt>weather_lightning</tt>
| <tt>weather_lightning</tt>
−
| <tt>newday</tt> and <tt>tv</tt>
+
| <tt>newday</tt> and <tt>tv
(only in 1.2, in 1.3 this was removed)
</tt>
|-
|-
| summer 25
| summer 25
| <tt>weather_lightning</tt>
| <tt>weather_lightning</tt>
−
| <tt>tv</tt>
+
| <tt>tv
(only in 1.2, in 1.3 this was removed)
</tt>
|-
|-
| summer 26
| summer 26
Line 117:
Line 117:
| winter 8
| winter 8
| <tt>weather_festival</tt>
| <tt>weather_festival</tt>
+
| <tt>newday</tt>
+
|-
+
| winter 14
+
| <tt>weather_sunny</tt>
+
| <tt>newday</tt>
+
|-
+
| winter 15
+
| <tt>weather_sunny</tt>
+
| <tt>newday</tt>
+
|-
+
| winter 16
+
| <tt>weather_sunny</tt>
| <tt>newday</tt>
| <tt>newday</tt>
|-
|-
KNakamura
78
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Modding
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version