Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Fish Shop
(view source)
Revision as of 06:45, 28 April 2021
234 bytes added
,
06:45, 28 April 2021
→Stock
:
added Deluxe Fish Tank to stock
Line 111:
Line 111:
|{{Description|furniture}}
|{{Description|furniture}}
|data-sort-value="500"|{{price|500}}
|data-sort-value="500"|{{price|500}}
+
|data-sort-value="0000" style="text-align: center;"|N/A
+
|-
+
|{{name|Deluxe Fish Tank}}
+
|{{Description|furniture}}<br />''(Available after [[Quests#Tropical Fish|"Tropical Fish" Special Order]])''
+
|data-sort-value="5000"|{{price|5000}}
|data-sort-value="0000" style="text-align: center;"|N/A
|data-sort-value="0000" style="text-align: center;"|N/A
|-
|-
Dubesor
2,280
edits