Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Pierre
(view source)
Revision as of 17:26, 8 March 2016
100 bytes added
,
17:26, 8 March 2016
→Bad
Line 205:
Line 205:
|Tart and juicy with a pungent aroma.
|Tart and juicy with a pungent aroma.
|[[Foraging]] - [[Fall]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[Fall]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Quartz.png]]
+
|[[Quartz]]
+
|A clear crystal commonly found in caves and mines.
+
|[[Mining]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Seigaku87
8
edits