Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Jas
(view source)
Revision as of 07:02, 18 March 2016
151 bytes added
,
07:02, 18 March 2016
m
→Schedule
Line 279:
Line 279:
|11:40 AM
|11:40 AM
|Walking past Marnie's house (on way to tree?)
|Walking past Marnie's house (on way to tree?)
+
|}
+
+
'''Tuesday'''
+
{| class="wikitable sortable"
+
!Time
+
!Location
+
|-
+
|3:30 PM
+
|Standing by river south of ice cream stand with [[Penny]] and [[Vincent]]
|}
|}
|}
|}
Servoret
48
edits