Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Sebastian
(view source)
Revision as of 07:28, 25 May 2016
108 bytes removed
,
07:28, 25 May 2016
m
→Neutral
Line 870:
Line 870:
!Description
!Description
!Source
!Source
−
|-
−
|[[File:Duck Feather.png|center]]
−
|[[Duck Feather]]
−
|It's so colorful.
−
|[[Animals]] - [[Duck]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Melon.png|center]]
|[[File:Melon.png|center]]
−
|[[
Farming#Melon|
Melon]]
+
|[[Melon]]
|A cool, sweet summer treat.
|A cool, sweet summer treat.
|[[Farming]] - [[Summer]]
|[[Farming]] - [[Summer]]
Line 887:
Line 882:
|-
|-
|[[File:Blueberry.png|center]]
|[[File:Blueberry.png|center]]
−
|Blueberry
+
|
[[
Blueberry
]]
|A popular berry reported to have many health benefits. The blue skin has the highest nutrient concentration.
|A popular berry reported to have many health benefits. The blue skin has the highest nutrient concentration.
|[[Farming]] - [[Summer]]
|[[Farming]] - [[Summer]]
Philthy Phill
85
edits