Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Haley
(view source)
Revision as of 05:43, 3 July 2016
15 bytes added
,
05:43, 3 July 2016
m
→Best
Line 587:
Line 587:
!Source
!Source
!Ingredients
!Ingredients
−
|-
−
|[[File:Pink Cake.png|center]]
−
|Pink Cake
−
|There's little heart candies on top..
−
|[[Cooking]]
−
|
−
{{name|Melon|1}}
−
{{name|Wheat Flour|1}}
−
{{name|Sugar|1}}
−
{{name|Egg|1}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Coconut.png|center]]
|[[File:Coconut.png|center]]
−
|Coconut
+
|
[[
Coconut
]]
|A seed of the coconut palm. It has many culinary uses.
|A seed of the coconut palm. It has many culinary uses.
|[[Foraging#The Desert|Foraging]] - [[The Desert|Desert]]
|[[Foraging#The Desert|Foraging]] - [[The Desert|Desert]]
Line 605:
Line 595:
|-
|-
|[[File:Fruit Salad.png|center]]
|[[File:Fruit Salad.png|center]]
−
|Fruit Salad
+
|
[[
Fruit Salad
]]
|A delicious combination of summer fruits.
|A delicious combination of summer fruits.
|[[Cooking]]
|[[Cooking]]
Line 612:
Line 602:
{{name|Melon|1}}
{{name|Melon|1}}
{{name|Apricot|1}}
{{name|Apricot|1}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Pink Cake.png|center]]
+
|[[Pink Cake]]
+
|There's little heart candies on top.
+
|[[Cooking]]
+
|
+
{{name|Melon|1}}
+
{{name|Wheat Flour|1}}
+
{{name|Sugar|1}}
+
{{name|Egg|1}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Sunflower.png|center]]
|[[File:Sunflower.png|center]]
−
|Sunflower
+
|
[[
Sunflower
]]
|A common misconception is that the flower turns so it's always facing the sun.
|A common misconception is that the flower turns so it's always facing the sun.
|[[Fall#Crops|Farming - Fall]]
|[[Fall#Crops|Farming - Fall]]
Cosmaline
159
edits