Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Dwarf
(view source)
Revision as of 04:30, 14 December 2016
112 bytes removed
,
04:30, 14 December 2016
→Dislike
:
Removed stone (Universal dislike)
Line 266:
Line 266:
|A sweet, juicy favorite with an appealing red color.
|A sweet, juicy favorite with an appealing red color.
|[[Farming]] - [[Spring]]
|[[Farming]] - [[Spring]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Stone.png|center]]
−
|[[Stone]]
−
|A useful material when broken with the Pickaxe.
−
|[[The_Mines|Mining]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Lemon_Stone.png|center]]
|[[File:Lemon_Stone.png|center]]
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,760
edits