Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Controls
(view source)
Revision as of 00:01, 30 April 2021
454 bytes added
,
00:01, 30 April 2021
Add bumper buttons to tables (Shift Toolbar)
Line 122:
Line 122:
| style="text-align:center; font-size:18px;" | [[File:360_LT.png|40px]]LT [[File:360_RT.png|40px]]RT
| style="text-align:center; font-size:18px;" | [[File:360_LT.png|40px]]LT [[File:360_RT.png|40px]]RT
| style="padding-left: 1.0em" | Switch Item
| style="padding-left: 1.0em" | Switch Item
+
|-
+
| style="text-align:center; font-size:18px;" | [[File:360 LB.png|40px]]LB [[File:360 RB.png|40px]]RB
+
| style="padding-left: 1.0em" | Shift Toolbar
|}
|}
Line 187:
Line 190:
| style="text-align:center; font-size:18px;" | [[File:PS4 L2.png|40px]]L2 [[File:PS4 R2.png|40px]]R2
| style="text-align:center; font-size:18px;" | [[File:PS4 L2.png|40px]]L2 [[File:PS4 R2.png|40px]]R2
| style="padding-left: 1.0em" | Switch Item
| style="padding-left: 1.0em" | Switch Item
+
|-
+
| style="text-align:center; font-size:18px;" | [[File:PS4 L1.png|40px]]L1 [[File:PS4 R1.png|40px]]R1
+
| style="padding-left: 1.0em" | Shift Toolbar
|}
|}
Line 257:
Line 263:
| style="text-align:center; font-size:18px;" | [[File:Switch LT.png|40px]]ZL [[File:Switch RT.png|40px]]ZR
| style="text-align:center; font-size:18px;" | [[File:Switch LT.png|40px]]ZL [[File:Switch RT.png|40px]]ZR
| style="padding-left: 1.0em" | Switch Item
| style="padding-left: 1.0em" | Switch Item
+
|-
+
| style="text-align:center; font-size:18px;" | [[File:Switch LB.png|40px]]L [[File:Switch RB.png|40px]]R
+
| style="padding-left: 1.0em" | Shift Toolbar
|}
|}
Dubesor
2,280
edits