Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Elliott
(view source)
Revision as of 21:03, 12 May 2022
127 bytes added
,
21:03, 12 May 2022
m
no edit summary
Line 222:
Line 222:
|5:30 pm
|5:30 pm
|Leaves the library to return home for the night
|Leaves the library to return home for the night
+
|-
+
|6:40 pm
+
|Returns home and stands by his bonsai tree
+
|-
+
|9:00 pm
+
|Leaves his bonsai tree and walks over to his writing desk
|}
|}
|}
|}
Milesfairchild
8
edits