Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Sam
(view source)
Revision as of 01:31, 9 January 2024
181 bytes added
,
9 January
no edit summary
Line 239:
Line 239:
|10:00 AM
|10:00 AM
|Wakes up and stands in the middle of [[1 Willow Lane|his bedroom]].
|Wakes up and stands in the middle of [[1 Willow Lane|his bedroom]].
+
|-
+
|10:30 AM
+
|Stands by the tree to the southeast of [[1 Willow Lane| his house]].
+
|-
+
|11:10 AM
+
|Moves to playing on his game by the river in front of [[1 Willow Lane| his house]].
|-
|-
|2:00 PM
|2:00 PM
13booklover
4
edits