Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
JojaMart
(view source)
Revision as of 23:18, 30 March 2024
133 bytes added
,
30 March
added Joja Catalogue
Line 57:
Line 57:
|{{Description|Joja Cola}}
|{{Description|Joja Cola}}
|{{price|75}}
|{{price|75}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Joja Catalogue.png|32px|center]]
+
|[[Joja Furniture Catalogue]]
+
|{{description|Joja Furniture Catalogue}}
+
|{{Price|25000}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Wallpaper 022 Icon.png|36px|center]]
|[[File:Wallpaper 022 Icon.png|36px|center]]
Jhb
35
edits