Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Cooking
(view source)
Revision as of 23:46, 17 February 2017
98 bytes removed
,
23:46, 17 February 2017
m
Removed Oak Resin, as it isn't an ingredient in any recipe
Line 347:
Line 347:
| All
| All
| [[Crab Pot]], Ocean
| [[Crab Pot]], Ocean
−
| 1
−
|- id="Oak Resin"
−
| [[File:Oak Resin.png]]
−
| [[Oak Resin]]
−
| All
−
| [[Tapper]] on [[Oak Tree]]
| 1
| 1
|- id="Oil"
|- id="Oil"
VoidFracture
11
edits