Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Potato Seeds
(view source)
Revision as of 21:39, 20 February 2017
209 bytes removed
,
21:39, 20 February 2017
→Stages
:
template:qualityhealthgrid, formatting
Line 35:
Line 35:
|[[File:Potato Stage 6.png|center|link=]]
|[[File:Potato Stage 6.png|center|link=]]
|
|
−
{|
+
{|
style="text-align: left;"
−
|
[[File:
Potato
.png
|
32px
|
link=]]
+
|
{{Quality|
Potato||
32}}
|{{Price|80}}
|{{Price|80}}
|-
|-
Line 45:
Line 45:
|{{Price|120}}
|{{Price|120}}
|}
|}
−
| rowspan=2 style="width:120px;"|
+
| rowspan=2 style="width:120px;"|{
{QualityHealthGrid
|Potato|25|10}}
−
{|
−
|-
−
|[[File:
Potato
.png|32px|link=]]
−
{{energy
|25
}}
−
{{health
|10}
}
−
|<div style="padding-left:10px;">{{Quality|Potato|silver|32}}</div>
−
{{energy|35}}
−
{{health|14}}
−
|<div style="padding-left:10px;">{{Quality|Potato|gold|32}}</div>
−
{{energy|45}}
−
{{health|18}}
−
|
}
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;"|{{name|Hashbrowns}}<p>{{Bundle|Spring Crops}}</p>
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;"|{{name|Hashbrowns}}<p>{{Bundle|Spring Crops}}</p>
|-
|-
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,555
edits