Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Artichoke Seeds
(view source)
Revision as of 22:37, 20 February 2017
152 bytes removed
,
22:37, 20 February 2017
→Stages
:
quality templates
Line 33:
Line 33:
|[[File:Artichoke Stage 6.png|center|link=]]
|[[File:Artichoke Stage 6.png|center|link=]]
|
|
−
{|
+
{|
style="text-align: left;"
−
|
[[File:
Artichoke
.png
|
32px
|
link=]]
+
|
{{Quality|
Artichoke||
32}}
|{{Price|160}}
|{{Price|160}}
|-
|-
Line 43:
Line 43:
|{{Price|240}}
|{{Price|240}}
|}
|}
−
| rowspan=2 style="width:120px;"|
+
| rowspan=2 style="width:120px;"|{
{QualityHealthGrid
|Artichoke|30|12}}
−
{|
+
| rowspan=2 style="width:120px; text-align:left;"|{{name|Artichoke Dip}}{{name|Super Meal}}
−
|-
−
|[[File:
Artichoke
.png|32px|link=]]
−
{{energy
|30
}}
−
{{health
|12}
}
−
|{{Quality|Artichoke|silver|32}}
−
{{energy|42}}
−
{{health|16}}
−
|{{Quality|Artichoke|gold|32}}
−
{{energy|54}}
−
{{health|21}}
−
|
}
−
| rowspan=2 style="width:120px; text-align:left;"
|
−
{|
−
|-
−
|{{name|Artichoke Dip}}
−
{{name|Super Meal}
}
−
|
}
|-
|-
|2 Days
|2 Days
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,640
edits