Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Linus
(view source)
Revision as of 20:35, 27 March 2017
132 bytes added
,
20:35, 27 March 2017
Undo revision 48552 by
Margotbean
(
talk
) no reason given for undo and the game behavior is according to the original edit
Line 358:
Line 358:
|A rare mushroom found deep in caves.
|A rare mushroom found deep in caves.
|[[Foraging]] - [[The Mines]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[The Mines]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Salmonberry.png|center]]
+
|[[Salmonberry]]
+
|A spring-time berry with the flavor of the forest.
+
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Snow Yam.png|center]]
|[[File:Snow Yam.png|center]]
Butterbur
1,014
edits