Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Abandoned House
(view source)
Revision as of 05:18, 26 May 2018
No change in size
,
05:18, 26 May 2018
m
→Shop
Line 49:
Line 49:
|Legend
|Legend
|Earn {{price|10000000}}.
|Earn {{price|10000000}}.
+
|-
+
|[[File:Blue Bonnet.png|center]]
+
|[[Blue Bonnet]]
+
|Harken back to simpler times with this prairie bonnet.
+
|Treasure Trove
+
|Donate 40 different items to the [[Museum|museum]].
|-
|-
|[[File:Cowboy Hat.png|center]]
|[[File:Cowboy Hat.png|center]]
Line 163:
Line 169:
|Mother Catch
|Mother Catch
|Catch 100 [[Fish|fish]].
|Catch 100 [[Fish|fish]].
−
|-
−
|[[File:Blue Bonnet.png|center]]
−
|[[Blue Bonnet]]
−
|Harken back to simpler times with this prairie bonnet.
−
|Treasure Trove
−
|Donate 40 different items to the [[Museum|museum]].
|-
|-
|[[File:Polka Bow.png|center]]
|[[File:Polka Bow.png|center]]
Boketto
1
edit
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version